Back to studios

Vellash Studio

600 S Green Valley Pkwy Suite 16, Henderson, NV, Henderson, NV 89052

Offers eyelash extensions. Business website or booking menu checked 23 October 2026. Source: https://www.vellashlasvegas.com/

Services & pricing

FAQs about Vellash Studio

How much do lash extensions cost at Vellash Studio?

Contact Vellash Studio directly for current pricing — the services list on this page shows the styles they offer.

How do I book an appointment at Vellash Studio?

Use the contact details on this page to book with Vellash Studio in Henderson, Las Vegas.

Does Vellash Studio require a patch test?

Vellash Studio does not list a patch test requirement, but you can request one if you have sensitive skin or allergies.

What aftercare do lash extensions need?

Keep lashes dry and avoid steam and oil-based products for the first 24-48 hours, don't rub or pull them, clean gently with a lash-safe cleanser, brush daily, and book infills every 2-3 weeks to keep the set full.

Book appointment

Book directly with the studio through their booking system.